2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 England 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 0 Guyana 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 South Africa 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Malaysia 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Mauritius 3 Maldives 2 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 3 Uganda 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Vanuatu 0 Wales 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Guyana 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 0 Bangladesh 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Ghana 1 Cyprus 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 South Africa 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Barbados 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Northern Ireland 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 1 Malaysia 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 3 Mauritius 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Nigeria 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Fiji 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 2 Guyana 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Mauritius 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 3 Maldives 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 3 Vanuatu 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Uganda 0 Wales 3 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Fiji 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 2 Bangladesh 3 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 Ghana 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 1 Cyprus 3 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Barbados 0 Northern Ireland 3 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Singapore 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Canada 2 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 3 Mauritius 0 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 2 England 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 0 South Africa 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Guyana 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Maldives 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Mauritius 0 Malaysia 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 2 Wales 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Vanuatu 0 Uganda 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Bangladesh 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 0 Guyana 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Ghana 3 South Africa 1 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 Cyprus 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Northern Ireland 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Barbados 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Mauritius 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 3 Malaysia 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 0 Australia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 3 India 2 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Guyana 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 3 England 0 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Canada 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 2 Nigeria 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Cyprus 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Bangladesh 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Australia 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 2 Malaysia 3 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Wales 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Malaysia 0 | |
7:05 PM (IST) | Women's Team Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 2 Singapore 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Nigeria 0 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Nigeria 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 1 India 3 | |
8:50 PM (IST) | Men's Team Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | MRI N.JALIM 4 TTO C.SPICER 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 4 PNG T.AGARI 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 4 VAN R.ABEL 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA C.KWABI 0 SCO R.PLAISTOW 4 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 5 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG M.TSAPTSINOS 4 UGA J.NANGONZI 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 6 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN K.MORIN 4 SOL C.SIFI 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 7 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 4 RSA Z.MAPHANGA 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 8 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG C.BARDSLEY 4 TTO R.CHUNG 0 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY S.BRITTON 0 NIR O.CATHCART 4 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS F.LUU 4 NIR Z.WILSON 0 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | MRI M.BABOOLALL 0 SCO G.RUMGAY 4 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA D.ABREFA 4 MDV M.AHMED 0 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 5 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR T.KNIGHT 4 PNG G.LOI 0 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 6 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL C.EVANS 4 SEY M.CREA 0 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 7 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR R.MAXWELL 0 MRI A.YOGARAJAH 4 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 8 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN H.CHEN 4 RSA S.JONES 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 AUS D.di TORO 1 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG S.BAILEY 1 IND S.PATEL 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR C.OBIORA 3 AUS A.TSCHARKE 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 MAS G.WONG SZE 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 IND B.RAVI 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.LEI 3 WAL G.WILLIAMS 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG F.PICKARD 3 SOL N.OLO 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL A.HURSEY 4 TTO C.SPICER 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ T.TITANA 4 PNG T.AGARI 3 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | BAN S.MOU 4 VAN R.ABEL 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS K.LYNE 4 SCO R.PLAISTOW 1 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 5 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS A.TEE 4 UGA J.NANGONZI 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 6 The NEC Hall 3 | BAN S.SULTANA 4 SOL C.SIFI 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 7 The NEC Hall 3 | MDV F.ALI 4 RSA Z.MAPHANGA 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 8 The NEC Hall 3 | CYP F.MELETIE 4 TTO R.CHUNG 3 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | BAN R.BAWM 0 NIR O.CATHCART 4 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY J.van LANGE 1 NIR Z.WILSON 4 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | JEY J.WYKES 0 SCO G.RUMGAY 4 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | BAN M.SABBIR 4 MDV M.AHMED 3 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 5 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Q.WONG 4 PNG G.LOI 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 6 The NEC Hall 3 | CYP S.ELIA 4 SEY M.CREA 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 7 The NEC Hall 3 | KEN B.MUTUA 2 MRI A.YOGARAJAH 4 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 8 The NEC Hall 3 | CYP M.YIANGOU 4 RSA S.JONES 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 AUS J.CHEN 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 CAN M.MUDASSAR 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | IND R.ALAGAR 3 SLE G.WYNDHAM 2 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 ENG D.BULLEN 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.MA 3 CAN A.SYED 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG R.WILSON 3 NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 3 CYP P.KAILIS 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL J.STACEY 3 MAS C.CHEE 1 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | MRI N.JALIM 0 WAL A.HURSEY 4 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 4 FIJ T.TITANA 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 4 BAN S.MOU 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA C.KWABI 0 MAS K.LYNE 4 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 5 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG M.TSAPTSINOS 3 MAS A.TEE 4 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 6 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN K.MORIN 4 BAN S.SULTANA 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 7 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 4 MDV F.ALI 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 8 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG C.BARDSLEY 4 CYP F.MELETIE 1 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY S.BRITTON 4 BAN R.BAWM 1 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS F.LUU 4 GUY J.van LANGE 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 3 The NEC Hall 3 | MRI M.BABOOLALL 2 JEY J.WYKES 4 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 4 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA D.ABREFA 4 BAN M.SABBIR 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 5 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR T.KNIGHT 0 MAS Q.WONG 4 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 6 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL C.EVANS 4 CYP S.ELIA 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 7 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR R.MAXWELL 1 KEN B.MUTUA 4 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 8 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN H.CHEN 4 CYP M.YIANGOU 2 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 10 The NEC Hall 3 | JAM S.YOUNG 0 RSA D.PATEL 4 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | UGA R.NAKHUMITSA 4 SEY L.SINON 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 12 The NEC Hall 3 | UGA F.SEERA 2 MRI O.HOSENALLY 4 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA M.ANKUDE 1 RSA M.KALAM 4 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ G.YEE 4 VAN T.MAWA 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Y.HO 4 SCO L.ELLIOTT 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 9 The NEC Hall 3 | NIR S.EARLEY 4 SEY C.BRISTOL 0 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 10 The NEC Hall 3 | JAM K.WATSON 2 LCA D.CALDERON 4 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 4 RSA C.NATHOO 3 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 12 The NEC Hall 3 | SEY G.SULTAN 1 NIR P.McCREERY 4 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.ASANTE 0 MAS J.CHOONG 4 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 9 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS D.CHAMBERS 4 RSA T.COGILL 0 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN C.FU 4 MDV F.NIMAL 2 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ C.LI 4 VAN S.QWEA 2 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ V.WU 4 SOL G.NUOPULA 0 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.COMMEY 0 SCO C.DALGLEISH 4 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | BAN M.RIDOY 4 TTO D.DOUGLAS 2 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.FRANKLIN 0 PAK F.KHAWAJA 4 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 NGR F.OBAZUAYE 1 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS G.WONG SZE 3 IND B.RAVI 2 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.LEI 3 ENG F.PICKARD 0 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL G.WILLIAMS 3 SOL N.OLO 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 10 The NEC Hall 3 | KEN J.AMADI 0 RSA D.PATEL 4 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | MDV A.NAZIM 4 SEY L.SINON 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 12 The NEC Hall 3 | JEY H.SILCOCK 4 MRI O.HOSENALLY 1 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 9 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY P.GREAVES 2 SEY C.BRISTOL 4 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS D.di TORO 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 NGR I.IKPEOYI 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG S.BAILEY 3 NGR C.OBIORA 2 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.PATEL 3 AUS A.TSCHARKE 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 10 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS C.LEONG 4 LCA D.CALDERON 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 9 The NEC Hall 3 | FLK J.SOTOMAYOR 0 RSA T.COGILL 4 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY N.CUMMINGS 4 RSA M.KALAM 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ G.YEE 1 SCO L.ELLIOTT 4 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Y.HO 4 VAN T.MAWA 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN C.FU 4 VAN S.QWEA 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ C.LI 4 MDV F.NIMAL 2 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ S.REILLY 0 RSA C.NATHOO 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 12 The NEC Hall 3 | CYP I.ELIA 1 NIR P.McCREERY 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 MAS J.CHOONG 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ V.WU 0 SCO C.DALGLEISH 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.COMMEY 4 SOL G.NUOPULA 0 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | BAN M.RIDOY 1 PAK F.KHAWAJA 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.FRANKLIN 4 TTO D.DOUGLAS 2 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS J.CHEN 2 CAN M.MUDASSAR 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 2 NGR N.SULE 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG D.BULLEN 3 SLE G.WYNDHAM 1 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 IND R.ALAGAR 1 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG R.WILSON 0 AUS L.MA 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 CAN A.SYED 3 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS C.CHEE 3 CYP P.KAILIS 0 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL J.STACEY 3 NGR T.AGUNBIADE 1 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 10 The NEC Hall 3 | JAM S.YOUNG 4 KEN J.AMADI 1 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | UGA R.NAKHUMITSA 0 MDV A.NAZIM 4 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 12 The NEC Hall 3 | UGA F.SEERA 1 JEY H.SILCOCK 4 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA M.ANKUDE 0 GUY N.CUMMINGS 4 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Y.HO 4 FIJ G.YEE 1 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | SCO L.ELLIOTT 4 VAN T.MAWA 0 | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 9 The NEC Hall 3 | NIR S.EARLEY 4 GUY P.GREAVES 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 10 The NEC Hall 3 | JAM K.WATSON 0 MAS C.LEONG 4 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 4 FIJ S.REILLY 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 12 The NEC Hall 3 | SEY G.SULTAN 3 CYP I.ELIA 4 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.ASANTE 4 FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 9 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS D.CHAMBERS 4 FLK J.SOTOMAYOR 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN C.FU 4 FIJ C.LI 1 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | MDV F.NIMAL 4 VAN S.QWEA 1 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.COMMEY 4 FIJ V.WU 0 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | SCO C.DALGLEISH 4 SOL G.NUOPULA 0 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.FRANKLIN 4 BAN M.RIDOY 1 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | PAK F.KHAWAJA 4 TTO D.DOUGLAS 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 1 Malaysia 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Bangladesh 0 Mauritius 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 2 Seychelles 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Ghana 3 Mauritius 2 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Trinidad & Tobago 2 Scotland 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 3 England 2 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 3 Kenya 1 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 3 Solomon Islands 1 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | India 2 Malaysia 3 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Jersey 3 Cyprus 1 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Maldives 2 Mauritius 3 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 South Africa 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Papua New Guinea 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 0 Guyana 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 0 Malaysia 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Jamaica 1 Ghana 3 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Northern Ireland 3 Seychelles 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 3 Bangladesh 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 AUS D.di TORO 1 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 IND B.RAVI 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 MAS G.WONG SZE 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG S.BAILEY 3 AUS A.TSCHARKE 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR C.OBIORA 1 IND S.PATEL 3 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.LEI 3 SOL N.OLO 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG F.PICKARD 3 WAL G.WILLIAMS 1 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 CAN M.MUDASSAR 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 AUS J.CHEN 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.MA 3 NGR A.OLUFEMI 0 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG R.WILSON 3 CAN A.SYED 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | IND R.ALAGAR 3 ENG D.BULLEN 1 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 SLE G.WYNDHAM 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 3 MAS C.CHEE 1 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL J.STACEY 3 CYP P.KAILIS 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 2 Northern Ireland 3 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Ghana 0 Malaysia 3 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 3 Fiji 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Fiji 0 Singapore 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Seychelles 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 3 Guyana 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Mauritius 0 Nigeria 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 Ghana 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 0 Malaysia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Scotland 0 Australia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 0 Canada 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 3 Guyana 0 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Singapore 2 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Singapore 2 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Jersey 0 Canada 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Mauritius 0 Malaysia 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 0 Ghana 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Northern Ireland 0 India 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 1 Australia 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS J.LAY 4 CAN K.MORIN 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG C.BARDSLEY 1 IND R.TENNISON 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 2 NGR O.EDEM 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.AKULA 4 MAS K.LYNE 1 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR E.ORIBAMISE 2 WAL C.CAREY 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | RSA D.PATEL 0 CAN M.ZHANG 4 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP J.ZHOU 3 NIR S.EARLEY 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS M.JEE 4 MDV A.NAZIM 0 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN C.FU 0 IND M.BATRA 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG T.HO 4 JEY H.SILCOCK 2 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY N.CUMMINGS 4 MRI R.KINOO 3 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Y.HO 3 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR F.BELLO 0 WAL A.HURSEY 4 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP J.ZENG 4 MAS A.TEE 0 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 4 CMR S.HANFFOU 2 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Ghana 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Bangladesh 0 Nigeria 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Cyprus 0 India 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Scotland 1 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 3 Mauritius 1 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Northern Ireland 0 Canada 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 1 Barbados 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Malaysia 1 |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Bangladesh 3 Fiji 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 3 Northern Ireland 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Barbados 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Ghana 1 Australia 3 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 0 India 3 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Mauritius 2 South Africa 3 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 Cyprus 0 | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Seychelles 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 2 England 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Canada 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Ghana 0 Australia 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Nigeria 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 1 India 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 3 Canada 1 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 0 Australia 3 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR N.SULE 3 IND R.ALAGAR 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.MA 3 NGR T.AGUNBIADE 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG R.WILSON 1 WAL J.STACEY 3 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 ENG S.BAILEY 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 IND S.PATEL 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 ENG F.PICKARD 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR F.OBAZUAYE 0 AUS L.LEI 3 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS J.LAY 4 NGR O.EDEM 1 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS M.JEE 0 IND M.BATRA 4 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG T.HO 0 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.AKULA 4 WAL C.CAREY 3 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | NIR S.EARLEY 3 CAN M.ZHANG 4 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP J.ZENG 4 WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 1 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 IND R.TENNISON 1 | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL A.HURSEY 4 GUY N.CUMMINGS 0 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 1 India 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Bangladesh 0 India 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Canada 1 Australia 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Barbados 0 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 South Africa 0 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 1 Nigeria 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 Singapore 2 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Canada 1 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Uganda 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Guyana 3 South Africa 1 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Trinidad & Tobago 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 2 Canada 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Maldives 0 Mauritius 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 0 Singapore 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 3 Seychelles 0 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS F.LUU 0 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN E.WANG 4 WAL C.EVANS 1 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR O.OMOTAYO 4 MAS C.LEONG 3 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | NIR O.CATHCART 1 SGP Y.I.QUEK 4 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | PAK F.KHAWAJA 0 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | SCO G.RUMGAY 4 MRI B.CHAN YOOK FO 0 | |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP Z.CHEW 4 AUS D.CHAMBERS 3 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 0 ENG S.WALKER 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN J.HAZIN 4 MRI A.YOGARAJAH 0 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA D.ABREFA 0 IND S.SHETTY 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 NIR P.McCREERY 0 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS J.CHOONG 0 AUS N.LUM 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Q.WONG 1 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR B.ABIODUN 4 SCO C.DALGLEISH 2 | |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP Y.PANG 4 CAN H.CHEN 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | India 2 Malaysia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 0 Singapore 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | England 2 India 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 England 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Malaysia 2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Bangladesh 0 England 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Scotland 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Maldives 0 St Vinc & Grenadines 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Mauritius 0 Singapore 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 Guyana 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | South Africa 3 Uganda 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 3 Canada 2 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Nigeria 0 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 India 0 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 2 Australia 3 | |
10:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | England 0 India 3 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 AUS J.LAY 0 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.AKULA 4 CAN M.ZHANG 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | WAL A.HURSEY 1 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP J.ZENG 4 IND M.BATRA 0 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN J.HAZIN 0 ENG S.WALKER 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN E.WANG 3 SGP Y.I.QUEK 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 AUS N.LUM 2 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR Q.ARUNA 4 SCO G.RUMGAY 0 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR O.OMOTAYO 2 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR B.ABIODUN 2 IND S.SHETTY 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP Y.PANG 0 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP Z.CHEW 0 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 England 1 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Guyana 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | England 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Mauritius 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Wales 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 3 South Africa 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | St Vinc & Grenadines 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 3 Canada 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR Q.ARUNA 1 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP Y.I.QUEK 0 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 ENG S.WALKER 2 | |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.SHETTY 1 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 IND S.AKULA 3 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS Y.LIU 2 SGP J.ZENG 4 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 Singapore 1 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 2 India 3 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 3 Singapore 1 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | India 3 Australia 2 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | India 1 Wales 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 1 Singapore 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 3 The NEC Hall 3 | Nigeria 0 Australia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 4 The NEC Hall 3 | India 1 Singapore 3 | |
9:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | ENG F.PICKARD 1 NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 AUS L.LEI 1 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | IND R.ALAGAR 0 NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | NGR N.SULE 1 ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | ENG S.BAILEY 0 IND S.PATEL 3 | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 NGR I.IKPEOYI 0 | |
2:00 AM (IST) | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
2:10 AM (IST) | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
2:20 AM (IST) | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | NGR T.AGUNBIADE 2 ENG R.WILSON 3 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | AUS L.MA 2 WAL J.STACEY 3 | |
3:20 PM (IST) | Men's Singles Classes 8-10 Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.AKULA 3 AUS Y.LIU 4 | |
4:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 SGP J.ZENG 3 | |
5:20 PM (IST) | Women's Singles Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
5:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Australia 1 | |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | England 3 India 2 | |
7:05 PM (IST) | Men's Doubles Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 2 Singapore 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | Australia 3 Singapore 0 | |
9:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Semi-Final 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ENG P.DRINKHALL 2 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
10:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Semi-Final 2 The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 1 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Australia 1 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Malaysia 1 India 3 | |
1:20 AM (IST) | Mixed Doubles Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Wales 3 Singapore 1 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | Singapore 3 Australia 0 | |
3:20 PM (IST) | Women's Doubles Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | ENG P.DRINKHALL 3 IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 | |
4:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Gold Medal Match The NEC Hall 3 | IND S.ACHANTA 4 ENG L.PITCHFORD 1 | |
5:35 PM (IST) | Men's Singles Medal Ceremony The NEC Hall 3 | |
# | Country | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |