- Final 1-2
June 1,
06:30 (IST)
|
Netherlands
Spain
3 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Final 3-4
June 1,
05:30 (IST)
|
Australia
Germany
0 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Final 5-6
June 1,
05:30 (IST)
|
Pakistan
England
4 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Final 9-10
June 1,
05:30 (IST)
|
India
New Zealand
1 - 0
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Final 7-8
June 1,
05:30 (IST)
|
Korea
Canada
4 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Final 11-12
May 31,
05:30 (IST)
|
Malaysia
Poland
5 - 4
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Qualification Match 9-12
May 30,
05:30 (IST)
|
India
Poland
6 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Semifinal
May 30,
05:30 (IST)
|
Germany
Spain
0 - 3
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Semifinal
May 30,
05:30 (IST)
|
Netherlands
Australia
6 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Qualification Match 5-8
May 30,
05:30 (IST)
|
Canada
England
1 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Qualification Match 5-8
May 30,
05:30 (IST)
|
Korea
Pakistan
1 - 3
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Qualification Match 9-12
May 30,
05:30 (IST)
|
New Zealand
Malaysia
3 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 28,
05:30 (IST)
|
India
Canada
1 - 4
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 28,
05:30 (IST)
|
Australia
Pakistan
3 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 28,
05:30 (IST)
|
New Zealand
Netherlands
2 - 4
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 28,
05:30 (IST)
|
England
Malaysia
3 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 28,
05:30 (IST)
|
Germany
Korea
2 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 28,
05:30 (IST)
|
Spain
Poland
4 - 0
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 27,
05:30 (IST)
|
Pakistan
Poland
3 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 27,
05:30 (IST)
|
Spain
Malaysia
3 - 0
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 27,
05:30 (IST)
|
Australia
England
3 - 0
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 26,
05:30 (IST)
|
Canada
Germany
4 - 4
Match Drawn
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 26,
05:30 (IST)
|
India
New Zealand
1 - 0
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 26,
05:30 (IST)
|
Netherlands
Korea
4 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 25,
05:30 (IST)
|
Malaysia
Australia
0 - 8
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 25,
05:30 (IST)
|
England
Poland
5 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 25,
05:30 (IST)
|
Pakistan
Spain
1 - 2
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 24,
05:30 (IST)
|
Netherlands
Germany
1 - 5
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 24,
05:30 (IST)
|
Korea
India
4 - 3
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 24,
05:30 (IST)
|
New Zealand
Canada
3 - 3
Match Drawn
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 23,
05:30 (IST)
|
Pakistan
England
7 - 5
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 23,
05:30 (IST)
|
Australia
Spain
2 - 2
Match Drawn
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 23,
05:30 (IST)
|
Poland
Malaysia
1 - 1
Match Drawn
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 22,
05:30 (IST)
|
Canada
Korea
1 - 1
Match Drawn
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 22,
05:30 (IST)
|
India
Netherlands
0 - 5
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 22,
05:30 (IST)
|
New Zealand
Germany
0 - 3
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 21,
05:30 (IST)
|
Spain
England
3 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 21,
05:30 (IST)
|
Korea
New Zealand
1 - 3
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 21,
05:30 (IST)
|
Germany
India
4 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 21,
05:30 (IST)
|
Poland
Australia
0 - 8
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool A
May 21,
05:30 (IST)
|
Netherlands
Canada
3 - 1
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
||
- Pool B
May 21,
05:30 (IST)
|
Malaysia
Pakistan
2 - 7
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
|
Pool D | P | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
IND | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
ESP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
WAL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |