Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
Home  »  Pro Kabaddi  »  Points Table

Pro Kabaddi League 2019 Points Table

The Seventh season of the Pro Kabaddi League (PKL) begins July 20. 12 teams of will be in fray for a period of three months to battle it out to lift the coveted trophy on October 19. Here's how the Points Table of PKL 7 looks like.

Season 7
League Stage
Rank Team Played Won Lost Tie Points Form
1
Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dabang Delhi K.C.
22 15 4 3 85 D L L W W
Date Opponent Results
19 Oct Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (39-34 )
16 Oct Bengaluru Bulls Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Bengaluru Bulls (44-38 )
11 Oct U Mumba Match Tied
5 Oct U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (50-33 )
30 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (42-33 )
29 Sep Puneri Paltan Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Puneri Paltan (60-40 )
26 Sep Patna Pirates Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Patna Pirates (43-39 )
23 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Match Tied
16 Sep Telugu Titans Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Telugu Titans (37-29 )
15 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (34-30 )
8 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Tamil Thalaivas (50-34 )
7 Sep Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (47-25 )
4 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (46-44 )
30 Aug Patna Pirates Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Patna Pirates (38-35 )
28 Aug U Mumba Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat U Mumba (40-24 )
25 Aug U.P. Yoddha Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat U.P. Yoddha (36-27 )
24 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-31 )
17 Aug Bengal Warriors Match Tied
10 Aug Puneri Paltan Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Puneri Paltan (32-30 )
5 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (35-24 )
1 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (31-26 )
28 Jul Haryana Steelers Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Haryana Steelers (41-21 )
25 Jul Tamil Thalaivas Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Tamil Thalaivas (30-29 )
24 Jul Telugu Titans Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Telugu Titans (34-33 )
2
Bengal Warriors
Bengal Warriors
22 14 5 3 83 W L W W W
Date Opponent Results
19 Oct Dabang Delhi K.C. Bengal Warriors Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (39-34 )
16 Oct U Mumba Bengal Warriors Beat U Mumba (37-35 )
9 Oct Tamil Thalaivas Bengal Warriors Beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-29 )
6 Oct Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Bengal Warriors (69-41 )
30 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Bengal Warriors Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (42-33 )
25 Sep Telugu Titans Bengal Warriors Beat Telugu Titans (40-39 )
22 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Bengal Warriors Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (41-40 )
19 Sep Haryana Steelers Bengal Warriors Beat Haryana Steelers (48-36 )
12 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Bengal Warriors Beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-40 )
11 Sep U Mumba Bengal Warriors Beat U Mumba (29-26 )
8 Sep Puneri Paltan Bengal Warriors Beat Puneri Paltan (42-39 )
7 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants Match Tied
1 Sep U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Bengal Warriors (32-29 )
29 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Bengal Warriors Beat Tamil Thalaivas (35-26 )
26 Aug Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Bengal Warriors (36-33 )
22 Aug Patna Pirates Bengal Warriors Beat Patna Pirates (35-26 )
17 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Match Tied
14 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Bengal Warriors Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (28-26 )
12 Aug Telugu Titans Match Tied
9 Aug U Mumba Bengal Warriors Beat U Mumba (32-30 )
3 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Bengal Warriors (43-42 )
29 Jul Puneri Paltan Bengal Warriors Beat Puneri Paltan (43-23 )
27 Jul Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Bengal Warriors (27-25 )
24 Jul U.P. Yoddha Bengal Warriors Beat U.P. Yoddha (48-17 )
3
U.P. Yoddha
U.P. Yoddha
22 13 7 2 74 W L W W W
Date Opponent Results
14 Oct Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat U.P. Yoddha (48-45 )
11 Oct Bengaluru Bulls U.P. Yoddha Beat Bengaluru Bulls (45-33 )
9 Oct Telugu Titans Telugu Titans Beat U.P. Yoddha (41-36 )
6 Oct Puneri Paltan U.P. Yoddha Beat Puneri Paltan (43-39 )
5 Oct Dabang Delhi K.C. U.P. Yoddha Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (50-33 )
28 Sep Haryana Steelers U.P. Yoddha Beat Haryana Steelers (37-30 )
21 Sep Tamil Thalaivas U.P. Yoddha Beat Tamil Thalaivas (42-22 )
18 Sep U Mumba U Mumba Beat U.P. Yoddha (39-36 )
16 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers U.P. Yoddha Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (38-32 )
9 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants U.P. Yoddha Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (33-26 )
6 Sep Patna Pirates U.P. Yoddha Beat Patna Pirates (41-29 )
1 Sep Bengal Warriors U.P. Yoddha Beat Bengal Warriors (32-29 )
26 Aug Puneri Paltan U.P. Yoddha Beat Puneri Paltan (35-30 )
25 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat U.P. Yoddha (36-27 )
19 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers U.P. Yoddha Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (31-24 )
14 Aug Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat U.P. Yoddha (36-33 )
12 Aug Bengaluru Bulls U.P. Yoddha Beat Bengaluru Bulls (35-33 )
9 Aug Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat U.P. Yoddha (41-20 )
7 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Match Tied
2 Aug Telugu Titans Match Tied
31 Jul U Mumba U.P. Yoddha Beat U Mumba (27-23 )
26 Jul Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat U.P. Yoddha (44-19 )
24 Jul Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat U.P. Yoddha (48-17 )
4
U Mumba
U Mumba
22 12 8 2 72 D W W W L
Date Opponent Results
16 Oct Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat U Mumba (37-35 )
14 Oct Haryana Steelers U Mumba Beat Haryana Steelers (46-38 )
11 Oct Dabang Delhi K.C. Match Tied
10 Oct Haryana Steelers U Mumba Beat Haryana Steelers (39-33 )
2 Oct Patna Pirates U Mumba Beat Patna Pirates (30-26 )
30 Sep Tamil Thalaivas U Mumba Beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-32 )
27 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat U Mumba (35-33 )
22 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants U Mumba Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (31-25 )
18 Sep U.P. Yoddha U Mumba Beat U.P. Yoddha (39-36 )
11 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat U Mumba (29-26 )
10 Sep Telugu Titans U Mumba Beat Telugu Titans (41-27 )
5 Sep Puneri Paltan Match Tied
31 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers U Mumba Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (47-21 )
28 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat U Mumba (40-24 )
23 Aug Tamil Thalaivas U Mumba Beat Tamil Thalaivas (29-24 )
19 Aug Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat U Mumba (30-27 )
16 Aug Patna Pirates U Mumba Beat Patna Pirates (34-30 )
9 Aug Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat U Mumba (32-30 )
2 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants U Mumba Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (32-20 )
31 Jul U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat U Mumba (27-23 )
28 Jul Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat U Mumba (30-26 )
27 Jul Puneri Paltan U Mumba Beat Puneri Paltan (33-23 )
22 Jul Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat U Mumba (42-23 )
20 Jul Telugu Titans U Mumba beat Telugu Titans (31-25)
5
Haryana Steelers
Haryana Steelers
22 13 8 1 71 L W L W L
Date Opponent Results
14 Oct U Mumba U Mumba Beat Haryana Steelers (46-38 )
10 Oct U Mumba U Mumba Beat Haryana Steelers (39-33 )
4 Oct Telugu Titans Haryana Steelers Beat Telugu Titans (52-32 )
2 Oct Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Haryana Steelers (59-36 )
29 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants Haryana Steelers Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (38-37 )
28 Sep U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Haryana Steelers (37-30 )
23 Sep Patna Pirates Haryana Steelers Beat Patna Pirates (39-34 )
19 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Haryana Steelers (48-36 )
14 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Haryana Steelers Beat Tamil Thalaivas (43-35 )
11 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Match Tied
7 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Haryana Steelers Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (47-25 )
2 Sep Puneri Paltan Haryana Steelers Beat Puneri Paltan (41-27 )
28 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Haryana Steelers Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (41-25 )
26 Aug Bengal Warriors Haryana Steelers Beat Bengal Warriors (36-33 )
19 Aug U Mumba Haryana Steelers Beat U Mumba (30-27 )
18 Aug Telugu Titans Telugu Titans Beat Haryana Steelers (40-29 )
14 Aug U.P. Yoddha Haryana Steelers Beat U.P. Yoddha (36-33 )
11 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Haryana Steelers Beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-30 )
7 Aug Patna Pirates Haryana Steelers Beat Patna Pirates (35-26 )
4 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Tamil Thalaivas Beat Haryana Steelers (35-28 )
31 Jul Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Haryana Steelers (37-21 )
28 Jul Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Haryana Steelers (41-21 )
22 Jul Puneri Paltan Haryana Steelers Beat Puneri Paltan (34-24 )
6
Bengaluru Bulls
Bengaluru Bulls
22 11 10 1 64 L L W W D
Date Opponent Results
16 Oct Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Bengaluru Bulls (44-38 )
14 Oct U.P. Yoddha Bengaluru Bulls Beat U.P. Yoddha (48-45 )
11 Oct U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Bengaluru Bulls (45-33 )
4 Oct Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Bengaluru Bulls (41-34 )
2 Oct Haryana Steelers Bengaluru Bulls Beat Haryana Steelers (59-36 )
27 Sep U Mumba Bengaluru Bulls Beat U Mumba (35-33 )
23 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Match Tied
20 Sep Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-38 )
12 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-40 )
6 Sep Telugu Titans Bengaluru Bulls Beat Telugu Titans (40-39 )
4 Sep Patna Pirates Bengaluru Bulls Beat Patna Pirates (40-39 )
1 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Bengaluru Bulls Beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-27 )
31 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Bengaluru Bulls (32-23 )
25 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Bengaluru Bulls Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (41-30 )
24 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-31 )
21 Aug Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Bengaluru Bulls (31-23 )
17 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Bengaluru Bulls Beat Tamil Thalaivas (32-21 )
12 Aug U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Bengaluru Bulls (35-33 )
11 Aug Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-30 )
8 Aug Telugu Titans Bengaluru Bulls Beat Telugu Titans (47-26 )
3 Aug Bengal Warriors Bengaluru Bulls Beat Bengal Warriors (43-42 )
28 Jul U Mumba Bengaluru Bulls Beat U Mumba (30-26 )
21 Jul Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-24 )
20 Jul Patna Pirates Bengaluru Bulls Beat Patna Pirates (34-32 )
7
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
22 9 11 2 58 L W L W L
Date Opponent Results
7 Oct Tamil Thalaivas Tamil Thalaivas Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (35-33 )
4 Oct Bengaluru Bulls Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Bengaluru Bulls (41-34 )
27 Sep Telugu Titans Telugu Titans Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (51-31 )
25 Sep Puneri Paltan Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Puneri Paltan (43-34 )
22 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (41-40 )
21 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants Match Tied
16 Sep U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (38-32 )
12 Sep Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (36-33 )
11 Sep Haryana Steelers Match Tied
4 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (46-44 )
31 Aug U Mumba U Mumba Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (47-21 )
25 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (41-30 )
24 Aug Telugu Titans Telugu Titans Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (24-21 )
21 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Tamil Thalaivas (28-26 )
19 Aug U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (31-24 )
16 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (22-19 )
15 Aug Puneri Paltan Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Puneri Paltan (33-25 )
5 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (35-24 )
3 Aug Patna Pirates Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Patna Pirates (34-21 )
31 Jul Haryana Steelers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Haryana Steelers (37-21 )
27 Jul Bengal Warriors Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Bengal Warriors (27-25 )
22 Jul U Mumba Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat U Mumba (42-23 )
8
Patna Pirates
Patna Pirates
22 8 13 1 51 W W L L L
Date Opponent Results
6 Oct Bengal Warriors Patna Pirates Beat Bengal Warriors (69-41 )
5 Oct Gujarat Fortunegiants Patna Pirates Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (39-33 )
2 Oct U Mumba U Mumba Beat Patna Pirates (30-26 )
26 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Patna Pirates (43-39 )
23 Sep Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Patna Pirates (39-34 )
20 Sep Telugu Titans Match Tied
15 Sep Puneri Paltan Patna Pirates Beat Puneri Paltan (55-33 )
12 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Patna Pirates Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (36-33 )
9 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Patna Pirates Beat Tamil Thalaivas (51-25 )
6 Sep U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Patna Pirates (41-29 )
4 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Patna Pirates (40-39 )
30 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Patna Pirates (38-35 )
23 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Patna Pirates (29-26 )
22 Aug Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Patna Pirates (35-26 )
16 Aug U Mumba U Mumba Beat Patna Pirates (34-30 )
9 Aug U.P. Yoddha Patna Pirates Beat U.P. Yoddha (41-20 )
7 Aug Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Patna Pirates (35-26 )
4 Aug Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Patna Pirates (41-20 )
3 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Patna Pirates (34-21 )
29 Jul Tamil Thalaivas Patna Pirates Beat Tamil Thalaivas (24-23 )
26 Jul Telugu Titans Patna Pirates Beat Telugu Titans (34-22 )
20 Jul Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Patna Pirates (34-32 )
9
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Gujarat Fortunegiants
22 7 13 2 51 W L L W L
Date Opponent Results
7 Oct Telugu Titans Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Telugu Titans (48-38 )
5 Oct Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (39-33 )
29 Sep Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (38-37 )
28 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Tamil Thalaivas (50-21 )
22 Sep U Mumba U Mumba Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (31-25 )
21 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Match Tied
15 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (34-30 )
14 Sep Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (43-33 )
9 Sep U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (33-26 )
7 Sep Bengal Warriors Match Tied
31 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Bengaluru Bulls (32-23 )
28 Aug Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (41-25 )
23 Aug Patna Pirates Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Patna Pirates (29-26 )
16 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (22-19 )
14 Aug Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (28-26 )
11 Aug Telugu Titans Telugu Titans Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (30-24 )
10 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Tamil Thalaivas Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (34-28 )
5 Aug Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (33-31 )
2 Aug U Mumba U Mumba Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (32-20 )
1 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Dabang Delhi K.C. (31-26 )
26 Jul U.P. Yoddha Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat U.P. Yoddha (44-19 )
21 Jul Bengaluru Bulls Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-24 )
10
Puneri Paltan
Puneri Paltan
22 7 12 3 48 L W L L W
Date Opponent Results
6 Oct U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Puneri Paltan (43-39 )
3 Oct Telugu Titans Puneri Paltan Beat Telugu Titans (53-50 )
29 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Puneri Paltan (60-40 )
25 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Puneri Paltan (43-34 )
20 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Puneri Paltan Beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-38 )
18 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Match Tied
15 Sep Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Puneri Paltan (55-33 )
14 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants Puneri Paltan Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (43-33 )
8 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Puneri Paltan (42-39 )
5 Sep U Mumba Match Tied
2 Sep Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Puneri Paltan (41-27 )
30 Aug Telugu Titans Puneri Paltan Beat Telugu Titans (34-27 )
26 Aug U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Puneri Paltan (35-30 )
21 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Puneri Paltan Beat Bengaluru Bulls (31-23 )
18 Aug Tamil Thalaivas Match Tied
15 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Puneri Paltan (33-25 )
10 Aug Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Puneri Paltan (32-30 )
5 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Puneri Paltan Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (33-31 )
4 Aug Patna Pirates Puneri Paltan Beat Patna Pirates (41-20 )
29 Jul Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Puneri Paltan (43-23 )
27 Jul U Mumba U Mumba Beat Puneri Paltan (33-23 )
22 Jul Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Puneri Paltan (34-24 )
11
Telugu Titans
Telugu Titans
22 6 13 3 45 W L L L W
Date Opponent Results
9 Oct U.P. Yoddha Telugu Titans Beat U.P. Yoddha (41-36 )
7 Oct Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Telugu Titans (48-38 )
4 Oct Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Telugu Titans (52-32 )
3 Oct Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Telugu Titans (53-50 )
27 Sep Jaipur Pink Panthers Telugu Titans Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (51-31 )
25 Sep Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Telugu Titans (40-39 )
20 Sep Patna Pirates Match Tied
16 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Telugu Titans (37-29 )
10 Sep U Mumba U Mumba Beat Telugu Titans (41-27 )
6 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Telugu Titans (40-39 )
2 Sep Tamil Thalaivas Telugu Titans Beat Tamil Thalaivas (35-30 )
30 Aug Puneri Paltan Puneri Paltan Beat Telugu Titans (34-27 )
24 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Telugu Titans Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (24-21 )
18 Aug Haryana Steelers Telugu Titans Beat Haryana Steelers (40-29 )
12 Aug Bengal Warriors Match Tied
11 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Telugu Titans Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (30-24 )
8 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Telugu Titans (47-26 )
2 Aug U.P. Yoddha Match Tied
26 Jul Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Telugu Titans (34-22 )
24 Jul Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Telugu Titans (34-33 )
21 Jul Tamil Thalaivas Tamil Thalaivas Beat Telugu Titans (39-26 )
20 Jul U Mumba U Mumba beat Telugu Titans (31-25)
12
Tamil Thalaivas
Tamil Thalaivas
22 4 15 3 37 L W L L L
Date Opponent Results
9 Oct Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-29 )
7 Oct Jaipur Pink Panthers Tamil Thalaivas Beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (35-33 )
30 Sep U Mumba U Mumba Beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-32 )
28 Sep Gujarat Fortunegiants Gujarat Fortunegiants Beat Tamil Thalaivas (50-21 )
21 Sep U.P. Yoddha U.P. Yoddha Beat Tamil Thalaivas (42-22 )
18 Sep Puneri Paltan Match Tied
14 Sep Haryana Steelers Haryana Steelers Beat Tamil Thalaivas (43-35 )
9 Sep Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Tamil Thalaivas (51-25 )
8 Sep Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Tamil Thalaivas (50-34 )
2 Sep Telugu Titans Telugu Titans Beat Tamil Thalaivas (35-30 )
1 Sep Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-27 )
29 Aug Bengal Warriors Bengal Warriors Beat Tamil Thalaivas (35-26 )
23 Aug U Mumba U Mumba Beat Tamil Thalaivas (29-24 )
21 Aug Jaipur Pink Panthers Jaipur Pink Panthers Beat Tamil Thalaivas (28-26 )
18 Aug Puneri Paltan Match Tied
17 Aug Bengaluru Bulls Bengaluru Bulls Beat Tamil Thalaivas (32-21 )
10 Aug Gujarat Fortunegiants Tamil Thalaivas Beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (34-28 )
7 Aug U.P. Yoddha Match Tied
4 Aug Haryana Steelers Tamil Thalaivas Beat Haryana Steelers (35-28 )
29 Jul Patna Pirates Patna Pirates Beat Tamil Thalaivas (24-23 )
25 Jul Dabang Delhi K.C. Dabang Delhi K.C. Beat Tamil Thalaivas (30-29 )
21 Jul Telugu Titans Tamil Thalaivas Beat Telugu Titans (39-26 )
Results
  • Final Oct 19 2019 20:00 (IST) Delhi Delhi
    34 - 39
    Bengal Bengal
    EKA Arena by TransStadia, Ahmedabad
  • Semi-Final 2 Oct 16 2019 20:30 (IST) Bengal Bengal
    37 - 35
    Mumbai Mumbai
    EKA Arena by TransStadia, Ahmedabad
  • Semi-Final 1 Oct 16 2019 19:30 (IST) Delhi Delhi
    44 - 38
    Bengaluru Bengaluru
    EKA Arena by TransStadia, Ahmedabad