Elite Group A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | NR | PTS | NRR | Form | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L W W L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Himachal Pradesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L L W W | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Uttarakhand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L W W W | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Baroda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | W L L L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Odisha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | W L L W | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Haryana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L L W L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nagaland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L W L L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Uttar Pradesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | W W L W | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elite Group B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | NR | PTS | NRR | Form | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maharashtra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L W L W | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mumbai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | W L W W | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Assam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L L L L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hyderabad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L L L L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saurashtra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | W W W L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tamil Nadu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | W W W L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andhra Pradesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L W W L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Delhi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | W W W L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elite Group C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | NR | PTS | NRR | Form | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chhattisgarh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | W L L L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | W L W L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Goa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L W L W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karnataka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L W W W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rajasthan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L W L W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Services | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | W L L W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jharkhand | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L L W W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Puducherry | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L L W L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elite Group D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | NR | PTS | NRR | Form | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madhya Pradesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L W W L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidarbha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L W L L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chandigarh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L W W L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gujarat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L L L L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Punjab | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L W W W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tripura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | L W L W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jammu and Kashmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | W L L L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Railways | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | W L W W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Plate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | NR | PTS | NRR | Form | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bihar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | W W L W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meghalaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L L W W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sikkim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | L W L W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arunachal Pradesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L L L L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Manipur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L W W W | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mizoram | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | W W L L | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|